ERGEBNISSE

Dokumente

DATUMBEZEICHNUNGWettkampfliste
-------- 2017 --------
14.10.2017MM_gegen Post SV Wien20171014_psv_wld
23.09.2017NÖ-LM U15-U23 + Masters20170923_ergebnisse_noe_schrems
09.09.2017MM_gegen KSV MilonMM UAK-Milon
10.06.2017Ö-Meisterschaft der MastersErgebnislisten_Mastersmeistersch_2017
20.05.2017MM_ gegen FAK Goliathmm_goliath20052017
22.04.2017MM_gegen WKG MilonRunde 3 Waldviertel
25.03.2017MM_gegen Post SV Wien20170325_wld_psv
11.03.2017NÖ_LM_StockerauNOE_LEM_2017_Ergebnisbuch
25.02.20171.Runde
gegegn
FAK Goliath
20170225_wld_gol
11.02.20172.Heinz Spießmayer Gedenkturnier2.SHGT_11022017
-------- 2016 --------
3.12.2016Klubmeisterschaftklubm-_ergebnis
19.11.2016LM-U15-U23 und Masters20161119_noe_lem_u15_u23_masters
29.10.2016MM gegen Eiche Wien II20161029-eiw2-wld
30.09-08.10.2016WM-Masters in Heinsheimprotokolle-wm-heinsheim
02.10.2016MM gegen St. Pölten20161002_mil_wld
24.09.2016MM-gegen Klosterneburg1-uak_klosterneuburg
10.09.2016Staats-Masters in Badenergebnis_20160910oemmasters
18.06.2016MM-gegen Eiche Wien II1.UAK_KSV Eiche Wien II
10.-11.06.2016Staats- Allg.ergebnis_20160610stem
20.05.2016MM-gegen Klosterneuburg20160520_klo_wld
16.04.2016MM- gegen WKG-Lale/Gitti-CityMM-gegen Gitti-City
02.04.2016MM- gegen KSV Milon St.PöltenMM gegen Milon 02.04.2016
12.03.2016NÖ-LM in Badenlem2016baden
20.02.20161.Runde gegen WKG-Lale/Gitti-CityMM WKG LALE GIC UAK 20022016
13.02.20161.Heinz Spießmayer Gedenkturnier1.Heinz Spießmayer Gedenkturnier 13.02.2016
-------- 2015 --------
05.12.2015KlubmeisterschaftKLUBM2015
24.-25.10.2015STEM-Masters LinzMasters_STEM_2015_Ergebnisse
2.10.2015EM-Masters Games NizzaWeißinger Johann
Klopf Roland
10.10.20156.Runde gegen WKG Loosdorf/Melk1.UAK gegen WKG Loosdorf-Melk
26.09.2015LM-U15-U23, Masters in Harland2015_09_26_LEM_Nachwuchs_und_Masters_Ergebnislisten_V03
12.09.20155.Runde gegen WKG Langenlebarn/Gitti-CityII5.Runde
27.06.20154.Runde gegen Eiche Wien II20150627_wld_eic2
30.-31.05.2015Staatsmeisterschaftergebnis_20150530stem
09.05.20153.Runde gegen Gitti-City20150509_lalgic2_wld
17.04.20152.Runde gegen WKG-Loosdorf/MelkWKG LoosdorfMelk - UAK Waldviertel am 17.04.2015
28.03.2015NÖ-LandesmeisterschaftNiederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft_2015_Ergebnisbuch
14.03.2015Bezirksmeisterschaft
in Harland
Bezirksmeisterschaft 3. Gruppe_2015
07.03.20151.Runde gegen
Eiche Wien II
1.Runde gegen Eiche Wien
13.02.2015VorbereitungskampfVorbereitungskampf 1.UAK 13.02.2015
-------- 2014 --------
13.12.2014Klubmeisterschaft
Nord Wien
Liste_Klub Nord Wien
29.11.2014Klubmeisterschaft
1.UAK Waldviertel
Ergebnissliste Klubmeisterschaft 2014 (1)
01.11.2014MM-gegen
Post SV
20141101_wld_psv
25.10.2014Staatsmeisterschaft
Masters in Wels
masters 2014 in wels
03.10.2014MM-gegen
Loosdorf/Melk
20141003_loomel_wld
27.09.2014NÖ-LM in Schremsergebnis_20140927noegvu15u23masters
06.09.2014MM-gegen
Badener AC
20140906_bac_wld_0
19.07.2014Masters Europa-Cup
Stubenberg am See
Masters_Europacup_2014_Ergebnisbuch
14.06.2014MM-gegen
SV Schwechat u.Post
20140614_svs_wld__psv_wld
29.03.2014NÖ-LM in BadenLEM 2014 Ergebnisbuch
22.03.2014MM-gegen
Badner AC
RL B 1.UAK Waldviertel - Badner AC
08.03.2014MM-gegen
Loosdorf/Melk
RL B UAK Wald. LoosdorfMelk
22.02.2014MM-gegen
Schwechat
RL B Waldviertel - SVS Schwechat (1)
08.02.2014Richard Türk TrophyRichard Türk Trophy

Kommentare sind deaktiviert.